Nyårsnappet 2019-01-01

 

Resultat

 

Y-juniorer

1. Gunnar Nykvist  Falubygden SFK    2316 gr

Dam

1. Linda-Maria Lundin  Borlänge SFK   3352 gr

2. Eva Mörlin   Tunabygden    3000 gr

3. Carina Widerberg  Täby PF  2864 gr

4. Janet Lindberg  Torsåkers AFK  1696 gr

5. Ellen Jonsson  Borlänge SFK  1060 gr

6. Anna-Greta Helmersson  AFK Flugan  954gr

7. Lillemor Arvidsson  Borlänge SFK  838 gr

8. Inger Åkerman  Grängesfirren   806 gr

9. Barbro Bergkvist  Lingheds SFK   484 gr

Ä Herrveteran

1. Finn Gentcherenko  PRO  5096 gr

2. Tore Helmersson  AFK Flugan  4652 gr

3. Kurt Granath  Grängesfirren   3882 gr

4. John Arvidsson  Borlänge SFK  3680 gr

5. S-O Holmberg  Smedjebacken  3450 gr

6. Sören Sahlen         3150 gr

7. Conny Larsson  Nora GF  2792 gr

8. Bo Norrström  Falubygdens SFK  2666 gr

9. Rolf Lindfors  Dalarnas Dövas FK  2554 gr

10. K-J Nilsson  Borlänge  SFK  2202 gr

11. Lars Wadlund Leksands Firren 1722 gr

12. K-E Gustavsson  Smedjebacken 1704 gr

13. Rolf Åkerman   Grängesfirren  1390 gr

14. Reijo Vuori   Falubygdens SFK  1280 gr

15. Kjell  Hellström   Borlänge SFK  1038 gr

16. Leif Wallin  Vikmanshyttans SFK  970 gr

17. Esbjörn Janson  Vikmanshyttans SFK  606 gr

Y Herr veteran

1. Krister Bergman   Smedjebacken   5998 gr

2. Karl-Olof Wikström  Smedjebacken   5478 gr

3. Ture Fransson  Falun  5120 gr

4. P O Liss Falubygdens SFK  4630 gr

5. Lars Jansson  Falubygdens SFK  4366 gr

6. Jörgen Andersson  Falubygdens SFK  4182 gr

7. Tommy Andersson  Ovansiljan  4036 gr

8. Janne Funestig   Grängesfirren  3924 gr

9. Roland Nyqvist  Grängesfirren  3660 gr

10. Göran Fors  NGF  3046 gr

11. Mago Göransson  OSFK  2896 gr

12. Börje Andersson  Grängesfirren  2740 gr

13. Jan-Erik Söderberg  Dalarnas Döva  2500 gr

14. Kent Lövgren  Tunabygden  2464 gr

15. Ulf Jackson  Linghed SFK  2454 gr

16. Stig Enström  Älvkroken  1980 gr

17. Benny Bark  Borlänge SFK 1884 gr

18. Håkan Grufman  Grängesfirren  1768 gr

19. Hans Bjurström  Borlänge SFK  1034 gr

20.Thord Högberg  Borlänge SFK  1024 gr

21. Anders Homman  Leksands firren  990 gr

22. Anders Wetterskog  Dalarna Dövas  824 gr

Herr

1. Anders Ekh  FK Knallen  7500 gr

2. Jesper Dyberg  NGF  6880 gr

3. Per Nilsson  NGF  4954 gr

4. Björn Widerberg  Täby PF  4442 gr

5. Chris Marlowe  Stjärnen  4062 gr

6. Börre Omang  Tunabygden  3222 gr

7. Tommy Keijser  Västerås FK  2996 gr

8. Thomas Larsson  Nora-Gyttorp  2950 gr

9. Erik Södergårds  Voxnadalens SFK  2052 gr

10. Stefan Gren  Ovansiljans SFK  2034 gr

11. Stefan Spännar  Ovansiljans SFK  1764 gr

12. Per Morelius  Falubygdens SFK  1656 gr

13. David Heeringson  Floda SK  1542 gr

14. Pierre Welander  Mälardalens TF  1230 gr

15. David Kastner    1066 gr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

This Web Page was Built with PageBreeze Free HTML Editor