Resultat Borlangemästerskapet2018

 

 

Yngre Herrjuniorer

1

Gunnar Nykvist

Falubyggdens SFK

184 gr

2

Melker Nilsson

Täby PF

124 gr

3

Linus Karlsson

Habo SFK

38 gr

Äldre Herrjuniorer

1

Erik Bjurström

Borlänge SFK

1282g

2

Fabian Rosen

Habo SFK

814g

3

Filip Taskinen

Gnesta

402g

Yngre Damveteraner

1

Anna-Lena Björkman

Linghed

1154g

2

Monica Andersson

Grängesfirren

786g

3

Margareta Björn

Jössefiskarna

714g

4

Birgitta Gustavsson

Jokers

670g

5

Rosie Thörne

Borlänge SFK

354g

6

Barbro Bergkvist

Lingheds SFK

204g

7

Maggan Stridh

Gullringens SFK

182g

8

Katarina Rydh

Fagersta

142g

Dam Senior

1

Lotta Engvall

NGF

2400g

2

Camilla I-Einarsson

FK Skinnkroken

2048g

3

Linda-maria Lundin

Borlänge SFK

1958g

4

Susanne Ivansson

skinnkroken

1926g

5

Carina Widerberg

Täby PF

1512g

6

JessikaWilhelmsson

FK Skinnkroken

1280g

7

Ulrika Johansson

Jössefiskarna

1028g

8

Anneli Nilsson

Nora Gyttorp

956g

9

Jeanette Fick

SFK Pimpel Sör

758g

10

Anya Carlsson

Habo SFK

472g

11

Caroline Nilsson

Täby PF

452g

12

Siv Fritz

Gnesta

82g

       
  Älder Herr Veteran    
       
1 Karl-Johan Nilsson 6060g Borlänge SFK
2 S-O Ho,mberg 2736 Smedjebacken
3 Bengt E 2340 Guldkroken
4 Åke Norgren 2336 Sandviken
5 Björn Svensson 2294 FK Jokers
6 Sigge Strid 1956 Gullringens SFK
7 Bo Norrström 1906 FSFK
8 Kurt  Granat 1862 Gärnges Firren
9 Kjell Hellström 1852 Borlänge SFK
10 Göte Gatehas 1804 Falubygden SFK
11 Rolf Åkerman 1580 Gärnges Firren
12 Lats Wadlund 1486 Leksandsfirren
13 Ove Bodin 1476 Gnesta SFK
14 Tore Helmersson 1464 AFK Flugan
15 K-E Gustavsson 1454 Smedjebacken
16 Rolf indh 1412 Guldkroken
17 Bengt -Ove 1364 Nora Gyttorp
18 Åke Sjölander 1180 Triana
19 Björn Borg 1154 FK Jokers
20 Åke Bolander 1108 Södertälje
21 Rainer Funestig 952 Gärnges Firren
22 Hans Magnussin 842 Sundsjö Fiskarna
23 Inge Björn 824 Jösse Fiskarna
24 Anders Björck 718 NGF
25 Nils Tunströmer 648 NGF
26 Finn Gentuhernk 646 PRO
27 Leif Walin 628 Vikmanshyttan SFK
28 Bertil Larsson 598 Täby
29 Esbjörn Janson 558 Vikmanshyttan SFK
30 Lars Rinaldo 410 Katrineholm
31 Börse Berg 408 FK Knallen
32 Conny Larsson 264 NGF
33 Bernt Johansson 188 Falubygden SFK
34 Andes Westman 132  
35 Björn Bertilsson 0 Klykan
36 Ovägd 0  
37 Ovägd 0  
38 Ovägd 0  
       
  Äldre Dam Veteran    
1 Gunbritt Magnusson 4415 Sundsjö Fiskarna
2 Ann-Kersti 1508 Sandviken
3 Christina Karlsson 1400 FK Jokers
4 Lisbeth Borg 1388 FK Jokers
5 Monika Rytterlund 776 Södertälje SFK
6 Ellen Jonsson 614 Borlänge SFK
7 Marianne Sjödin 566 Fagersta
8 Inger Åkerman 240 Gränges Firen
  Herr    
1 Jonas Gustafsson 8075 Borlänge SFK
2 Jester Dyberg 3982 NGF
3 Mikael Engvall 3842 NGF
4 Kai Lahtinen Idö 3835 Torshälla SFK
5 Martin Södergårds 3808 Woxnadalens SFK
6 Erik Södergårds 3525 Woxnadalens SFK
7 Peter Pistol 3386 Degerfors
8 Mats Larsson 3238 Gnesta SFK
9 Perra Tjulander 3026 Borlänge SFK
10 Jan-Erik Stange 3000 Nora Gyttorp
11 Andreas Törne Klint 2985 SK Glimja?
12 Henrik Bengtsson 2894 FK Knallen
13 Björn Widerberg 2728 Täby PF
14 Daniel Danieluk 2578 Rimforsa
15 Tall Hirsh 2524 Habo SFK
16 Jörgen Johansson 2510 FK Fenan Gnosjö
17 Victor Gustavsson 2430 Fyra Fiskar
18 Patrik Calsson 2410 FK Jokers
19 Christer Skan 2400 Jösse Fiskarna
20 Stefan Gren 2396 Ovansiljans SFK
21 Jörgen Axenmo 2272 Gotlands SFk
22 Berndt Berggren 2222 Borlänge SFK
23 Anders Ekh 2220 FK Knallen
24 Tomas Ohlsson 2220 Degefors AFK
25 Jimmy Lagergren 2182 Tärnan
26 Tomas Ususienis 2048 NGF
27 Tobe Toresson 2036 FK Skinkroken
28 Daniel Eriksson 1982 Svegs SFK
29 Timo Hakulinen 1978 Gimo FFF
30 Thomas Larsson                             1976 Svegs SFK
31 Per Nilsson                                     1964                  Nora Gyttorp
32 Mikael Dahlin 1840 Täby PF
33 Lucian Iurac 1796 FK Pimpel Sör
34 Andreas N möller 1792 FK Knallen
35 Owe Westerholm 1792 Torshella
36 Remi A Dall 1750 FK Pimpel Sör
37 Bengt Wulf 1674 FK Knallen
38 Mikael Andersen 1662 FK Knallen
39 Kim Preducic 1560 Njurungsfiskarna
40 Janne Frisk 1554 Gränges Firen
41 Henrik Persson 1496 FK Skinkroken
42 Adam Berglenst 1459 Täby PF
43 Markus Alftin 1388 AFK Flugan
44 Vegard Rindal 1320 SFK Pimpel Sör
45 Christoffer Carlsson 1140 Gränges Firen
46 Joakim Karlsson 1120 Habo SFK
47 Simon Laago 1098 Habo SFK
48 Steffan Spännar 1084 Ovansiljans SFK
49 Mikael Danielsson 1026 Ovansiljans SFK
50 Ola Severinsson 1026 Ingelstad SFK
51 Fredrik Karlsson 1018 Habo SFK
52 Niklas Olmyr 992 SK Gimma
53 Martin Tobias Folden 976 SFK Pimpel Sör
54 Niclas Björk 948 Habo SFK
55 Långe Per 934 Habo SFK
56 Henrik Arp 922 Floda SF
57 Robert Jönsson 912 FK Balans
58 Mikael Wiberg 898 Forserum SFK
59 Jimmy Westman 870 FK Knallen
60 Jimmy Sjöberg 858 Torshella
61 Rickard Åstrand 850 SFK Baltsar
62 Pontus Svensson 842 FK Knallen
63 Mikael Törneklint 798 SK Gimma
64 Rolf Taskinen 722 Gnesta SFK
65 Pierre Kumlin 704 SFK Baltsar
66 Henrik Stenberg 662 Habo SFK
67 Emil Löfgren 616 FK Knallen
68 Niklas Gustavsson 694 Nora Gyttorp
69 Jari Taskinen 576 Torshella
70 Nils Wallin 572 VSFK
71 Per Alexandersson 550 Kinnarps HFK
72 Calle AXelsson 514 Habo SFK
73 Robert Pettersson 478 Guldkroken
74 David Heerwoson 448 Floda SF
75 Lars Sandel 390 FK Balans
76 Göte Nilsson 388 FK Glimma
77 Fredrik Finnman 382 FK klykan
78 Andreas Svedjelöv 380 Borlänge SFK
79 Peter Rosen 350 Habo SFK
80 Rasmus Leppänen 330 Äsk
81 Andreas TörneKlint 298 SK Gimma
82 Mattias Wester 272 Älekulla
83 Tobias Erlandson 216 SK Gimma
84 Johnny Nilsson 174 SK Gimma
85 Håkan Andersson 174 Borlänge SFK
86 Peter Johansson 164 Älekulla
87 Nicklas Rehn 0 Borlänge SFK
88 Nadu Preducic 0 Njudungs fiskarna
       

Yngre herrveteraner

1.Per Johansson                   4464g       SFK Baltzar

2.Per Häll                            3440g        NGF

3.Jan Björkman                   3056g        Linghed

4.Håkan Dahlström              2970g        Stångådalen

5.Janne Funestig                  2872g        Grängesfirren

6.Krister Bergman               2804g        Smedjebacken

7.Mats Åkesson                  2652g        Stångådalens SFK

8.Karl-O Wikström             2544g        Smedjebacken

9.Håkan lindberg                 2518g         Leksandsfirren

10.Håkan Grufman              2420g        Grängesfirren

11.Göran Fors                     2376g        NGF

12.Kurt Arne Larsson          2336g        NGF

13.Dan Ersbjörs                   2270g        Boränge SFK

14.Roland Nyqvist               2090g        Grängesfirren

15.Uffe Holmgren                1872g        Kvicksund

16. Stig Enström                  1796g        Älvkroken

16. Sören Nilsson                1796g        Mullsjö SKF

18. Rolf Andersson              1748g        Sveg SFK

18. Ulf Jackrer                     1648g        Linghed SFK

20. Tommy Fransson            1640g       FK Klykan

20. Anders Milton                1640g        Stångådalens SFK 

22. Hannu Södersved           1588g        Fagersta

23. Lars Gullstrand               1582g        Lingheds SFK

24. Mats Öjes                      1562g        Skinnkroken

25.Christer Hagström            1490g       Jokers

26. Mago Göransson            1470g        OSFK

27. Göran Sandell                 1444g        Torshälla SFK

28. Kent Lövgren                  1344g        Tunabygden

29. Hans Bjurström               1254g         Borlänge

30. Peter Nilsson                   1176g        Grängesfirren

31. Dinne Svensson               1172g         Knallen

32. Hans Wikström               1092g         SK Glimma

33. Peter Olsson                   1032g          Stångådalens SFK

34. Lars Sääf                        1022g        Fagersta

35. Peter Andersson             1004g        Torshälla

36. Anders Dyplin                   998g        Gotlands SFK

37. Björn Johansson               992g         Habo SFK

38. Kent Stenberg                  988g         Mälardalens TF

39. Börje Andersson              980g         Grängesfirren

40. Tommy Andersson           978g         Ovansiljan

41. Thord Högberg                924g          Borlänge SFK

42. Robert Horrat                  864g          Gnesta SFK

43. Lasse Bengtsson              814g           SK Glimma

44.Göte Sjölin                       776g           Ovansiljan

45. Micael Glennfalk              586g           Stångådalens SFK

46. Benny Bark                      566g           Borlänge SFK

46. Peter Alm                         566g           FK Klykan             

48. Nils Lovén                        542g           Nora Gyttorp

49. N-Å Stålros                      518g           Ingelsta

50. IS                                      500g          Knallen

51.Rolf Emanuelsson                426g          Stångådalen

52.Peter Wiktorsson                336g          SFK Batzar

53. Jan-Erik Söderberg            268g          Borlänge

54.Tomas Johansson                250g          SFK Baltzar

55.Anders Wetterskog             224g          Dalarna döva

56. Kjell Johansson                  194g          FK Fenan Gnosjö

57. Oinvägt                                  0g

58. Oinvägt                                  0g                      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

This Web Page was Built with PageBreeze Free HTML Editor